Tornei

Tris 2014/2015 Tris 2014/2015

Giornata:
PosSquadraPuntiBirilliMediaRiposoRec
1Cobra125203192,70  
2Di Bella123681204,50  
3Viola105200192,59  
4Fire 2105088188,44  
5Arcobaleno85125189,81  
6Longhitano45141190,40  
7Fire 145117189,51  
Giornata:
Giornata:
F/A
CognomeNomeBirilliPartiteMedia
Colletta Agata 1059 6 176,50

M/A
CognomeNomeBirilliPartiteMedia
La Spina Salvatore 1819 9 202,11
Musumeci Carmelo 1794 9 199,33
D'Urso Salvatore 1767 9 196,33
Catalano Emmanuele 1745 9 193,88
Il Grande Francesco 1737 9 193,00
Ricca Maurizio 1146 6 191,00
Basile Filippo 1143 6 190,50
Sindoni Girolamo 1691 9 187,88
Isaia Mario 1662 9 184,66

M/B
CognomeNomeBirilliPartiteMedia
Di Bella Alfredo 1173 6 195,50
Viola Agatino 1731 9 192,33
Distefano Giovanni 1099 6 183,16
Fallica Mario 1644 9 182,66
Longhitano Salvatore 1640 9 182,22
Bonaccorso Francesco 1638 9 182,00
Cannavò Antonio 1531 9 170,11
Di Lorenzo Omar 1531 9 170,11

M/C
CognomeNomeBirilliPartiteMedia
FamĂ  Francesco 1275 6 212,50
Nicolosi Antonio 1683 9 187,00
Riccioli Alfio 1665 9 185,00
Spampinato Giovanni 1632 9 181,33

Giornata:
Giornata: